Wahlbezirke

Wahlbezirke 2020

Wahlbezirk 1 - Barnhausen - Arnold Weßling
Ahornweg, Barnhauser Straße, Bielefelder Straße 57-72, Binnenfeld, Brincker Weg, Dieckbrede, Dorfstraße, Heidbrede, Haus Brincke, Landweg, Lohkamp, Wilmskamp, Winkelshütter Straße, Wollenbrock 

Wahlbezirk 2 - Borgholzhausen 2 - Helmut Lepper
Am Wulfersiek, Auf der Horst, Bielefelder Straße 50-56 gerade, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Straße, Franz-Nolte-Straße, Goldbrede, Hengbergweg, Meller Straße, Sundernstraße 5-32, Wellingholzhauser Straße 27-89

Wahlbezirk 3 - Borgholzhausen 3 - Michael Kalisch
Am Tempel, Auf der Wahme, Bielefelder Straße 21-49 ungerade, Bielefelder Straße 34-48 gerade, Breslauer Weg, Danziger Weg, Friedenstraße, Martin-Luther-Straße, Masch, Nicolaistraße, Osningstraße 5-23, Oststraße, Rosenberger Straße, Sundernstraße 34-64 gerade, Sundernstraße 39-51 ungerade, Wiesenstraße

Wahlbezirk 4 - Borgholzhausen 4 - Marc Dübber
Am Riesberg, Arnischen Busch, Beethovenstraße, Donneresch, Faßbrink, Heidbreder Weg, Mozartstraße, Osterfeld, Schubertstraße, Sundernstraße 66-90, Wichlinghausen 1-22

Wahlbezirk 5 - Borgholzhausen 5 - Heidi Welpinghus
Am Scheining, Auf dem Bienenfeld, Dr.-Wilhelm-Upmeyer-Str., Finkenau, Freistraße ungerade, Großes Moor, Haller Weg, Hamlingdorfer Weg 35, Osningstraße 1-4, Pappelweg, Vogelgitter, Wichlinghauser Weg  

Wahlbezirk 6 - Borgholzhausen 6 - Johannes von Morsey-Picard
Am Stadtgraben, Bahnhofstraße 19-61, Barenbergweg 1-41, Goethestraße Hamlingdorfer Weg außer 35, In der Lake,  Jammerpatt, Kleines Moor, Lessingstraße, Mecklengburger Weg, Ravensberger Straße, Schillerstraße Südstraße 

Wahlbezirk 7 - Borgholzhausen 7 - Alexander Enns
Am Haarberg, Am krummen Acker, Am Schulzen Garten, Amselweg Berghauser Weg 1-45, Berliner Straße, Drosselweg, Enkefeld, Finkenweg, Inge-Stern-Straße, Julius-Hesse-Straße, Königsberger Straße, Masurenweg, Max-Weinberg-Straße, Meisenweg, Regina-Spiegel-Straße, Samlandweg, Schlesierweg, Weststraße 

Wahlbezirk 8 Borgholzhausen 8 - Jan Brüggeshemke
Am Blömkenberg, Am Hardenberg, Am Hohen Garten, Bergstraße, Burbrede, Fahrenbrede, Gehart-Hauptmann-Straße, Konradstraße, Peter-Eggermont-Straße, Teutoburger Straße, Unter der Horst, Wellinholzhauser Straße 1-21, Ziegelstraße

Wahlbezirk 9 - Borgholzhausen 9 - Sandra Leitz-Brüggeshemke
Am Uphof, Bielefelder Straße 1-19, Bielefelder Straße 22-32 gerade, Freistraße gerade, Gartenstraße, Kaiserstraße, Kampgarten, Kirchstraße, Klingenhagen, Klockenbrink, Mittelstraße Schulstraße, Tanfanastraße 

Wahlbezirk 10 - Oldendorf - Daniel Weßling
Ostbarthausen und Berghausen-Ost, Am Bach, Am Teuto, Bahnhofstraße außer 69,72-75,77, Heideweg, Hesselteicher Straße 1-16, Hoffstraße, Industriestraße, Kleistraße, Kottenkamp, Kurt-Nagel-Straße, Nienkamp, Nollbrink, Oldendorfer Straße 2-8 und 15-19 Osnabrücker Straße 2-69, Ostbarthauser Straße, Steinbrink, Thielheide, Versmolder Straße, Zur Salzenteichs Heide

Wahlbezirk 11 Kleekamp und Berghausen-West - Birgit Schröter
Am Landbach, Berghauser Weg 61-84, 86, 88, 90, 91, 92, Brinkstraße, Im Felde, Holtackerweg, Kleekamp, Osnabrücker Straße 72, 76,77,79,81-119, Telgenbusch, Wellenstraße 

Wahlbezirk 12 - Westbarthausen - Werner Herde
Eisdehne, Fasanenweg, Fuchsweg, Grenzweg, Hasenweg, Holzweg, Rebhuhnweg, Taubenweg, Westbarthauser Straße

Wahlbezirk 13 Cleve und Holtfeld-Nord - Hendrik Welpinghus
Am Ravensberg, An der Bundesstraße, Bahnhofstraße 69, 72,74,75,77, Barenbergweg 43-55, Bödinghausen alle außer 6, Burg Ravensberg, Clever Bruch 1-22 und 27-29, Clever Schlucht, Clever Straße, Eschweg 3 und 5, Laarwiese, Nollheide, Stockkämper Straße 2-13, Unter der Burg

Wahlbezirk 14 Casum und Holtfeld-Süd - Hannelore Konert
Bödinghausen 6, Casumer Straße, Clever Bruch 30-32, Eschweg 1, 4 und 6-14, Hesselner Straße, Hesselteicher Straße 17-98, Holtfelder Straße, Hörster Straße, Illenbruch, Kämpenstraße, Obere Mühle, Oldendorfer Straße 10 -12, Pallheide, Schloßallee, Stockkämper Straße 15 -32

Inhaltsverzeichnis
Nach oben